Tjbit VIP — Exclusive Perks, Special Rewards & a Premium Gaming Experience, Just for You

Tjbit believes players who show up regularly deserve recognition. The VIP program is more than bonuses — it's a relationship where every step you take is acknowledged.

VIP in Brief

  • 5 VIP Tiers — Bronze to Diamond
  • Personal Account Manager
  • Priority Withdrawal Processing
  • Weekly & Monthly Special Bonuses
  • Exclusive Tournament Access
5
VIP Tiers
75%
Maximum Reload Bonus
24/7
Personal Support
1 hour
Diamond Withdrawal Time

Tjbit VIP Tiers

Each tier brings more benefits than the last. The more you play, the more points you collect and the higher you climb.

Bronze
0 – 4,999 points
  • 100% Welcome Bonus
  • 5% Weekly Cashback
  • Live Chat Support
  • 10 Monthly Free Spins
  • Standard Withdrawal Time
Silver
5,000 – 19,999 Points
  • 25% Reload Bonus
  • 8% Weekly Cashback
  • Priority Live Chat
  • 25 Monthly Free Spins
  • Faster Withdrawal Processing
Gold
20,000 – 49,999 points
  • 50% Reload Bonus
  • 12% Weekly Cashback
  • Dedicated Account Manager
  • 50 Monthly Free Spins
  • Exclusive Tournament Access
Platinum
50,000 – 99,999 Points
  • 65% Reload Bonus
  • 15% Weekly Cashback
  • 24/7 Personal Manager
  • 100 Monthly Free Spins
  • Withdraw Within 6 Hours
Diamond
100,000+ points
  • 75% Reload Bonus
  • 20% Weekly Cashback
  • Exclusive VIP Event Invitations
  • 250 Monthly Free Spins
  • Withdrawal Within 1 Hour

Get Started Now

The sooner you register, the sooner you start earning points and climbing the tiers.

Register
tjbit

VIP Benefits Comparison

See all tier benefits at a glance—understand exactly what you get at each level.

Benefits Bronze Silver Gold Platinum Diamond
Reload Bonus — 25% 50% 65% 75%
Weekly Cashback 5% 8% 12% 15% 20%
Monthly Free Spins 10 25 50 100 250
Dedicated Manager ✘ ✘ ✔ ✔ ✔
Exclusive Tournaments ✘ ✘ ✔ ✔ ✔
Fast Withdrawals ✘ Partial Partial 6 Hours 1 hour
VIP Event Invitations ✘ ✘ ✘ Partial ✔
Birthday Bonus ✘ ✔ ✔ ✔ ✔
tjbit

Your Path to VIP

Joining the tjbit VIP program isn't complicated. There's no separate application to fill out and no special code required. Just keep playing, keep earning points — the system handles the rest automatically.

1
Create Account

Register at tjbit for free. Your account goes live within minutes and you're automatically enrolled at the Bronze level right away.

2
Deposit & Play

You earn points on every wager. Whether you play slots, live casino, or sports betting—all game types contribute points.

3
Climb the Tiers

Once your points cross the required threshold, you're automatically promoted to the next VIP tier and your new benefits activate immediately.

4
Enjoy Exclusive Benefits

Each new tier brings higher bonuses, cashback, free spins, and more personalized service.

5
Keep Your Tier

Your VIP tier remains intact as long as you maintain the required monthly activity. If you become inactive, your tier may gradually decrease.

Points Progress

Bronze5,000 Points
Silver20,000 points
Gold50,000 Points
Platinum100,000 points
Diamond100,000+ points

How are points earned?

You earn 1 point for every BDT 100 wagered. Live casino games carry a 1.5x multiplier and slots carry a 2x multiplier. During special promo periods, you can accumulate points even faster.

Tjbit VIP — Full Overview

Many players are skeptical of VIP programs at online gaming platforms — and for good reason. On a lot of sites, VIP status just means a few extra bonuses locked behind tough conditions. tjbit takes a different approach.

Being a tjbit VIP means more than just bigger bonuses — it means a fundamentally different experience. From the Gold level onward, you get a dedicated account manager who's always on hand to answer your questions, resolve issues, and give you early notice of new offers.

Withdrawal times for Platinum and Diamond members are significantly shorter. While regular members wait up to 24 hours, Diamond members receive their funds in as little as one hour. This difference matters a lot to many players.

VIP Points Expiry

Points earned at tjbit are valid for 3 months. If there's no activity for three consecutive months, your points may expire. However, depositing just once a month is enough to keep them active.

Tournament access is one of the most exciting aspects of the tjbit VIP program. Gold members and above can enter exclusive monthly slots tournaments and Live Casino challenges. Prize pools for these events can reach several hundred thousand BDT.

The birthday bonus is a small but meaningful perk that tjbit offers to Silver members and above. Each year on your birthday, a special bonus is credited to your account. It's not a large amount, but that personal touch says a lot about how much tjbit values its members.

Diamond members receive the most exclusive perk of all — VIP Event Invitations. These can be online or in-person special events open only to tjbit's top members. Diamond members also receive custom bonus packages that aren't listed on the standard promotions page.

tjbit

Transparency is another key strength of the tjbit VIP program. Every point transaction is visible in your dashboard in real time. At any moment you can see exactly how many points you have, how many more you need to reach the next tier, and how much progress you've made this month.

On many platforms, VIP perks are reserved for big depositors. At tjbit it works differently. You can build up points gradually through small, regular bets. Consistency is what counts — playing a little every day is far more effective for earning points than occasional large sessions.

One thing many tjbit VIP members appreciate is the gradual demotion policy. One quiet month won't immediately drop your level. tjbit offers a grace period during which you can pick up your activity again and hold on to your current tier.

Personal Manager

From the Gold tier onward, every member gets a dedicated manager who can communicate in Bengali and responds at a time that suits you.

Fast Payments

Platinum and Diamond members' withdrawal requests receive top priority. No more waiting.

Exclusive Tournaments

Gold+ members get access to exclusive monthly tournaments that regular members cannot join.

Custom Bonuses

Diamond members receive personalized bonus packages built around their playing style and preferences.

Remember

  • Points are earned from real money games only.
  • Playing with bonus balance earns points at a reduced rate.
  • Tjbit reserves the right to update the program terms at any time.

Exclusive VIP Member Benefits

Higher Cashback Rate

VIP members receive two to four times more cashback per week compared to regular members.

Priority Support

VIP members' support tickets are handled separately from the regular queue and resolved first.

Special Day Rewards

On birthdays, Eid, and other celebrations, tjbit sends its VIP members special gifts.

Points Multiplier

Higher-tier VIP members earn more points per bet, making it easier to maintain their level.

Higher Deposit Limit

Diamond members benefit from the highest deposit and withdrawal limits available — a clear advantage for high-volume players.

Early Access

VIP members get Early Access to new games, features, and promotions before they go live for everyone else.

tjbit

Diamond Member Benefits

Tjbit Diamond is the highest VIP tier. Here's what members at this level receive:

  • 75% Reload Bonus Every Week
  • 20% Cashback on All Games
  • 250 Free Spins Every Month
  • 24/7 Dedicated Manager
  • Exclusive Event Invitations

What VIP Members Are Saying

"Things really changed after I reached Gold. My manager speaks Bengali, sorts out any issue within minutes. My trust in tjbit has only grown since then."

R
Rakibul Islam
Gold Member

"Withdrawals used to take more than a day. Since hitting Platinum, I get my money within 6 hours. That difference matters more to me than anything else."

No
Nazmul Hossain
Platinum Member

"The Diamond tournaments are genuinely fun. Regular tournaments are so crowded it's hard to win, but VIP tournaments give you a much better shot."

M
Mahmud Al-Amin
Diamond Member

VIP FAQs

No separate application needed. Registering at tjbit automatically places you at the Bronze tier. From there, earn points by playing and you'll advance to the next level. The entire process is fully automatic.

At tjbit, you earn points across all game types — slots, Live Casino, table games, and Sports Betting — though the rates vary. Slots generally earn points at a higher rate, while points from betting depend on the odds and the type of wager placed.

Absolutely. Even if your tier drops, you can always earn your way back up through points. There's no permanent barrier. That said, maintaining your tier is the smarter play — once you drop from a higher level, it takes time to climb back.

Yes. tjbit ensures Bangla-speaking managers for Bangladeshi members. The dedicated manager assigned to Gold and higher-tier members can communicate in Bangla and responds according to Bangladesh time.

tjbit VIP weekly cashback is credited directly to your real balance — not your bonus balance. That means you can withdraw it with no wagering requirement attached. It's one of the best things about the tjbit VIP program.

The monthly VIP free spins are typically valid on tjbit's selected slot games. The eligible game list may change each month. As soon as you receive the free spins, your dashboard will show which games they can be used on.

Start Your tjbit VIP Journey Today

Free registration, bonus on first deposit, and points on every bet—tjbit is ready to take your gaming experience to the next level.

বাংলা